Instagram Top 100

Top 100 Instagram Users by Followers

# User Followers Following Media Uploads
1. Instagram Verified instagram 305,118,4672225,886
2. Instagram Verified cristiano 171,795,9904372,572
3. Instagram Verified arianagrande 157,765,2837994,212
4. Instagram Verified selenagomez 152,485,605611,496
5. Instagram Verified therock 146,998,2423644,309
6. Instagram Verified kimkardashian 142,108,2731164,864
7. Instagram Verified kyliejenner 138,508,8451255,968
8. Instagram Verified beyonce 128,602,42801,781
9. Instagram Verified leomessi 122,611,620226470
10. Instagram Verified neymarjr 120,980,7511,0184,481
11. Instagram Verified taylorswift 118,669,6700325
12. Instagram Verified justinbieber 114,134,7051774,495
13. Instagram Verified kendalljenner 112,549,4701983,098
14. Instagram Verified natgeo 112,128,42013120,406
15. Instagram Verified nickiminaj 103,241,3831,3005,915
16. Instagram Verified jlo 95,131,9181,1002,579
17. Instagram Verified khloekardashian 95,086,7931273,596
18. Instagram Verified mileycyrus 95,055,417784333
19. Instagram Verified nike 88,944,75454728
20. Instagram Verified katyperry 82,902,7394691,247
21. Instagram Verified kourtneykardash 79,822,669943,710
22. Instagram Verified kevinhart4real 75,887,4535536,354
23. Instagram Verified realmadrid 73,656,516402,744
24. Instagram Verified theellenshow 73,438,5423687,579
25. Instagram Verified ddlovato 72,737,1094462,143
26. Instagram Verified fcbarcelona 72,393,5535211,959
27. Instagram Verified badgalriri 72,256,0071,3794,537
28. Instagram Verified victoriassecret 67,205,7235607,722
29. Instagram Verified champagnepapi 58,233,9041,9554,806
30. Instagram Verified shakira 57,144,010891,404
31. Instagram Verified zendaya 56,833,0921,3083,372
32. Instagram Verified davidbeckham 56,380,2313831,021
33. Instagram Verified justintimberlake 55,644,127660693
34. Instagram Verified vindiesel 55,212,234381,451
35. Instagram Verified chrisbrownofficial 54,344,9523,0196,411
36. Instagram Verified emmawatson 51,162,06928162
37. Instagram Verified 9gag 50,306,4612819,962
38. Instagram Verified kingjames 50,008,2722781,830
39. Instagram Verified gigihadid 48,282,9281,0292,909
40. Instagram Verified ronaldinho 46,096,4103102,357
41. Instagram Verified iamcardib 45,917,4523,088770
42. Instagram Verified shawnmendes 44,983,4478882,124
43. Instagram Verified nasa 44,460,273842,643
44. Instagram Verified maluma 43,211,8742417,285
45. Instagram Verified caradelevingne 42,367,3121,7923,963
46. Instagram Verified championsleague 42,199,4184819,086
47. Instagram Verified priyankachopra 42,097,7134522,899
48. Instagram Verified jamesrodriguez10 41,708,290517858
49. Instagram Verified robertdowneyjr 40,770,84039363
50. Instagram Verified garethbale11 40,087,32464836
51. Instagram Verified zacefron 39,824,213201591
52. Instagram Verified nikefootball 38,850,1432901,689
53. Instagram Verified anitta 38,718,3991,7783,778
54. Instagram Verified marcelotwelve 38,626,1601,2802,054
55. Instagram Verified marvel 38,474,4781523,524
56. Instagram Verified nba 38,103,05485130,451
57. Instagram Verified hudabeauty 37,740,59657814,257
58. Instagram Verified iamzlatanibrahimovic 36,787,60722572
59. Instagram Verified deepikapadukone 36,527,922102852
60. Instagram Verified ladygaga 36,041,888393,027
61. Instagram Verified brunamarquezine 36,016,5049712,773
62. Instagram Verified virat.kohli 35,670,09296758
63. Instagram Verified chrishemsworth 35,567,947360508
64. Instagram Verified paulpogba 35,337,861106907
65. Instagram Verified chanelofficial 35,248,24011,792
66. Instagram Verified lelepons 35,080,3902,2032,411
67. Instagram Verified gucci 34,704,7631735,918
68. Instagram Verified vanessahudgens 34,497,7299813,076
69. Instagram Verified aliaabhatt 34,137,6254821,437
70. Instagram Verified adidasoriginals 34,065,0761712,469
71. Instagram Verified luissuarez9 33,770,377128578
72. Instagram Verified willsmith 33,622,086149548
73. Instagram Verified zara 33,467,831592,534
74. Instagram Verified camila_cabello 33,330,1214232,008
75. Instagram Verified ayutingting92 33,083,3018967,483
76. Instagram Verified marinaruybarbosa 33,034,9901,6411,704
77. Instagram Verified tatawerneck 32,996,4991,0534,246
78. Instagram Verified snoopdogg 32,905,8123,21341,249
79. Instagram Verified sergioramos 32,580,8598591,520
80. Instagram Verified louisvuitton 32,494,39153,584
81. Instagram Verified leonardodicaprio 32,269,392321,017
82. Instagram Verified buzzfeedtasty 32,243,7682743,116
83. Instagram Verified adele 31,863,0270356
84. Instagram Verified whinderssonnunes 31,759,4071,0692,147
85. Instagram Verified natgeotravel 31,710,9118510,873
86. Instagram Verified raffinagita1717 31,145,5722,41411,197
87. Instagram Verified dualipa 31,038,6899083,101
88. Instagram Verified thenotoriousmma 31,037,4418021,947
89. Instagram Verified hm 31,030,7814334,889
90. Instagram Verified vancityreynolds 30,967,807153430
91. Instagram Verified zayn 30,913,72026126
92. Instagram Verified paulodybala 30,888,179321882
93. Instagram Verified nickyjampr 30,798,5025,91310,233
94. Instagram Verified shraddhakapoor 30,746,2992771,300
95. Instagram Verified michelleobama 30,368,4589183
96. Instagram Verified andresiniesta8 30,359,7671561,019
97. Instagram Verified k.mbappe 30,312,303252674
98. Instagram Verified 5.min.crafts 30,275,06954,762
99. Instagram Verified gal_gadot 30,170,0757541,182
100. Instagram Verified jbalvin 29,939,2341,29811,831